The finalists of The 1st Massachusetts Wedding Awards 2020 are announced

Creative Oceanic are delighted to announce the finalists of The 1st Massachusetts Wedding Awards 2020.

The best wedding specialists and establishments that are eligible to be recognized for their impeccable work are expected to attend the prestigious gala to celebrate their achievements.

The Massachusetts Wedding Awards aim to reward those within the eclectic wedding industry that make one of the most special days of our lives one to remember; whether they are caterers that provide delicious reception meals, decorators that take care of the wedding venues and give them that fairy-tale sparkle or DJs and bands that add the extra thrill to the atmosphere.

The event will provide a platform to showcase meritorious professionals in the wedding industry, who can create memorable and personalized weddings to fit every couple’s needs.

The Awards will also celebrate exceptional suppliers from a variety of industries that work their hardest to ensure that wow factor is present at every wedding they’re hired for.

Katarina Los, Global Events Director of Creative Oceanic said: “The Massachusetts Wedding Awards are an exclusive celebration, dedicated to those who work tirelessly to make our dream day as perfect as possible. They seek to recognize everyone in this sector that has shown excellence, commitment and have the customer satisfaction as top priority in their business.

“We would like to wish all the finalists the best of luck and we can’t wait to welcome all our guests to the event and celebrate the winners with them.”

The finalists of The 1st Massachusetts Wedding Awards 2020 are:

Cake Designer of the Year

West

Cerrato’s Pastry Shop (West Springfield)

Theme Cakes By Joelene (Wilbraham)

Mama Cakes (Westfield)

Koffee Kup Bakery (Springfield)

Pete’s Sweets (East Longmeadow)

Cold Stone Creamery (Springfield)

2nd Street Baking Co (Turners Falls)

Mrs. Fields (Holyoke)

Atkins Farms Bakery (Amherst)

Tiers of Joy (Ludlow)

 

Central

The Cake Bar Bakery & Café (Franklin)

Aunty Ellen’s Creative Confections (Leominster)

Bean Counter Bakery (Worcester)

On The Rise Baking (Worcester)

The Queen’s Cups (Worcester)

Gerardo’s European Bakery (Westborough)

Yummy Mummy Bakery (Westborough)

Aunty Ellen’s Creative Confections (Leominster)

Joyce’s Pies & Bakery (Leominster)

The Cake Studio (Leominster)

 

North East

Cakes by Design Edible Art (North Andover)

Cakes For Occasions (Danvers)

Cakes By Erin (Haverhill)

Cassis Bakery (Beverly)

Cake Ann (Gloucester)

Virgilio’s Italian Bakery (Gloucester)

Jenny’s Wedding Cakes (Amesbury)

Emily’s Bakery (Haverhill)

Flour(ish) Bake Shoppe (Beverly)

Carlos Cakes (Lawrence)

 

Metro West

Padaria Brasil Bakery (Framingham)

Gaetano’s Bakery (Holliston)

Donut Express & Custom Cakes (Medfield)

The Frugal Flower (Sudbury)

Cakes by J and J (Framingham)

Stella’s Custom Cakes- Italian Bakery (Marlborough)

Cupcake Charlie’s (Natick)

Quebrada Baking Company (Wellesley)

Wellesley Bakery (Wellesley)

Kiki’s Sweets and Custom Cakes (Framingham)

 

South Eastern

Konditor Meister (Braintree)

Montilios Bakery (South Weymouth)

White’s Bakery & Café (Brockton)

Confections (Fall River)

Leddy’s Bakery Coffee Shop (Fall River)

Cinderella’s Bakery (Fall River)

Sadie Mae’s Cupcake Café (Hingham)

Lorenzo’s Bakery (New Bedford)

Piece of Cake (Plymouth)

Guilty Bakery (Plymouth)

 

Boston

Oakleaf Cakes Bake Shop

Donna’s Cakes

Sweet Tooth Boston

cake pops boston, inc

Erotic Cakes Bakery

Spinelli’s Banquet Hall; Pasta & Pastry Shop

Flour Bakery & Cafe

Lolly’s Bakery

Lady M

Soul Cake

 

Florist of the Year

West

Adrianna’s Bridal & Flowers (Springfield)

The Flower Box (Springfield)

Durocher Florist (West Springfield)

The Gilded Lily (Springfield)

Flowers Flowers (Springfield)

Frank’s Flowers (Springfield)

Elegant Affairs (Springfield)

A Cut Above Florist (Chicopee)

McClelland’s Florist (Chicopee)

Golden Blossom Flowers & Gifts (Chicopee)

 

Central

Holmes-Shusas Florist (Worcester)

Perro’s Flowers (Worcester)

La Jolie Fleur (Worcester)

The Flower Stop (Worcester)

Stop & Shop Florist (Westborough)

Faris Farm Flowers (Westborough)

Mugford’s Flower Shoppe (Westborough)

Fleur Du Jour (Leominster)

DODO’S PHLOWERS (Leominster)

De Bonis & Davin Florist Inc (Fitchburg)

 

North East

Carroll’s Florist (Beverly)

Ward’s Florist & Greenhouse (Beverly)

Leonhard’s Florist & Greenhouses (Beverly)

Chapman’s Florist, Greenhouse and Garden Center (Beverly)

J & M Gift Baskets and Flowers (Beverly)

Currans Flowers (Danvers)

Edible Arrangements (Beverly)

Novello’s Florist (Danvers)

Flowers by Darlene/North Shore Fruit Baskets (Salem)

Dave Eng Flowers (Salem)

 

Metro West

Winston Flowers – Wellesley (Wellesley)

Posies of Wellesley (Natick)

Roche Bros. Wellesley (Wellesley)

Petal Pushers Floral Studio (Natick)

Flowers By the Depot (Natick)

Leiby’s Garden & Flower Shop (Weston)

A Natural Arrangement (Weston)

English Garden Florist (Southborough)

Gulbankian Farms Garden Center & Florist Shop (Southborough)

Edinboro Flower Shop (Marlborough)

 

South Eastern

Red Velvet Florist and Sweet Pea Wedding Designs (Fall River)

Flair! Floral & Event Design (Plymouth)

Carole’s Flowers and Gifts (Plymouth)

Stevens The Florist (Plymouth)

Edible Arrangements (Plymouth)

Designing Images Florist (Randolph)

Holmes-McDuffy Florists, Inc. (Brockton)

Atlantis Flowers & Gifts (Brockton)

Marly Flowers N Festi Décor (Randolph)

John’s Greenhouses & Florist Shop (Brockton)

 

Boston

Stapleton Floral

Bloom Couture Floral Studio

Lotus Designs

Table & Tulip

Stapleton Floral

Winston Flowers – Back Bay

Back Bay Florist

Boston Flower Market

Jayne’s Flowers – Boston

Chaba Florists

 

Photographer of the Year

West

Seth Kaye Photography (Chicopee)

HaleChannel Studio (Chicopee)

Steinmetz Photography (Chicopee)

MaMaRazzi Photography (Chicopee)

Portraits By David (West Springfield)

GRIGPHOTO Wedding Photography (Westfield)

Edward J Parent Photography (Springfield)

Andrea Fusick Photography (Agawam)

BellaEva Photography (Longmeadow)

Grig Cinema (Westfield)

 

Central

Wendell Fernandes Photography (Leominster)

unitymike wedding photography (Worcester)

The Imagery Studio (Worcester)

New Life Photography (Worcester)

Kara Emily Krantz Photography (Worcester)

New England Wedding Film (Worcester)

Trafecante Photography (Worcester)

Tomas Haran Photography (Worcester)

Jemima Richards Photography (Worcester)

Yaritza Colon Photography (Worcester)

 

North East

360 DJs & Photo Booth Rental (Beverly)

Steven Schultz Photography (Beverly)

Cassandra Lauren Photography (Gloucester)

Kelly Lorenz Imagery (Gloucester)

Ebersole Photography (Beverly)

Keopix (Beverly)

Prospect Hill Photography (Beverly)

Jim Barbere Photography (Amesbury)

Mark Davidson Photography (Beverly)

Purple Opal Photography (Beverly)

 

Metro West

OJRT Photography (Wellesley)

Roger Pelissier Photography (Wellesley)

Barry Braunstein Photography (Wellesley)

Gallery 55 (Natick)

Vanessa Bridal & Image (Natick)

Adam Pulzetti Photography (Natick)

Marília Lima (Marlborough)

Eric Barry Photography (Wellesley)

Randall Garnick Photography (Ashland)

SYB Event Planning (Wellesley)

 

South Eastern

Fredriksen Photography (Plymouth)

ladybug photography (Plymouth)

Amanda & Bella Photography (Plymouth)

Nancy Green Photography (Plymouth)

Ryan Rotors Inc (Plymouth)

Mr.P’s Photography, LLC (Brockton)

TheArtCartel.Corp (Brockton)

The Event Connection (Randolph)

Alex Gordias Photography (Randolph)

Infiniti Photography (Fall River)

 

Boston

Lauren Dobish Photography

Ali Rosa Photography

Jennifer Lopez Photography

Gina Brocker Photography

About Time Photography

Steph Stevens Photo

Aiden Rhaa Photography

Unfading Memories

Nicole Chan Photography

Carly Michelle Photography

 

Wedding Boutique of the Year

West

Bridal Corner (Chicopee)

Pearl Bridal Boutique (Holyoke)

David’s Bridal (West Springfield)

Wedding Dreams (West Springfield)

Adrianna’s Bridal & Flowers (Springfield)

Deidre’s Special Day (Pittsfield)

Berkshire Wedding Associates (Pittsfield)

Zaxwear

Tanya’s Best Dresses for Less

Added Attractions – Carol K’s (East Longmeadow)

 

Central

Bella’s Bridal Boutique (Worcester)

Carbonneau Bridal & Formalwear (Worcester)

Q-Look Bridal (Worcester)

4U Bridal and Prom (Worcester)

Creedon & Co Inc (Worcester)

Ladyslipper Bridal Outlet (Leominster)

Temptations Bridal & Tux (Leominster)

Anne’s Bridal & Tux (Gardner)

Gianna’s Bridal & Boutique (Stoneham)

Ewuras Collections (Worcester)

 

North East

Atelier Cape Ann (Gloucester)

Bella Sera Bridal (Danvers)

Virginia’s Custom Bridal (Danvers)

Shoes To Dye For & more (Danvers)

Glitterati Prom & Pageant Superstore Danvers (Danvers)

Trendsetters Boutique (Amesbury)

ust Browsing Bridal & Gifts (Lawrence)

Blushing Bride (Peabody)

Petals Inc (Peabody)

Pure Bliss Bridals (Newburyport)

 

Metro West

David’s Bridal (Natick)

Toshiko Fashions (Southborough)

Always Elegant Bridal Fashion And Alterations (Framingham)

The Special Event Bridal Shoppe (Marlborough)

Aria Couture (Natick)

Clever Bride Consignments (Holliston)

Jacqueline’s Bridal (Wellesley)

Bluethread Parlor (Wellesley)

Vows Bridal (Watertown)

Anna Nieman Couture (Wellesley)

 

South Eastern

Alexandra’s Boutique (Fall River)

Party Dress Express (Fall River)

Carmen Fashions Bridal (Fall River)

Bridal and Prom Discount Warehouse (Fall River)

Bettyoncé’s Boutique (Brockton)

The Bridal Secret (Braintree)

Julie’s Bridal Boutique (New Bedford)

Margaret’s Boutique (New Bedford)

 

Boston

Aiden Rhaa Photography

Lauren Dobish Photography

Spagnolo Photography

Flair Boston

Chryssie’s Bridal

L’elite Bridal

Musette Bridal

Firas Yousif Originals Bridal

Ceremony Boston

Candice Wu Couture

 

Hair & Makeup Salon of the Year

West

Bellucci Salon & Day Spa (Springfield)

Loft Salon Studio Hair (West Springfield)

In Vogue Salon (Chicopee)

Serenity Salon & Spa (Chicopee)

Salon Bocage (Chicopee)

Spruce Salon (Chicopee)

Salon On Britton (Chicopee)

Natural Taste (Chicopee)

Salon Herdis (Northampton)

Changes Salon (Northampton)

 

Central

Jade Silvestri Studio (Worcester)

Nkd Waxing, Lashes & Makeup (Worcester)

THE DOLL FACE DUO (Worcester)

Tu Moda Spa for Beauty and Wellness (Worcester)

Paul Conzo Day Spa and Hair Salon (Worcester)

Mocine Salon & Spa (Worcester)

Diana’s Family Hair & Nail Salon (Worcester)

Image Hair Salon (Worcester)

Top Shop Salon and Day Spa (Worcester)

Peacock Nails and Hair Salon (Worcester)

 

North East

Hair We Go Weddings (Amesbury)

Trendsetters Boutique (Amesbury)

Hair We Go Weddings (Amesbury)

Boston Hair Design & Tanning (Amesbury)

Hair Company K (Amesbury)

Makeup By Nancy (Amesbury)

Aniu Hair Design (Amesbury)

Harlow & Finch Salon (Amesbury)

Renew Hair and Make-Up (Beverly)

Paula’s Hair & Day Spa (Beverly)

 

Metro West

LisaKenStudio (Southborough)

Bella Sisters Salon & Spa (Natick)

Vanessa Bridal & Image (Natick)

Jesamondo Salon & Spa (Natick)

Mirage Hair Design (Natick)

Rosa’s Hair Salon (Natick)

Heads Up Hair Salon (Natick)

Sola Salon Studios (Natick)

Taglio Salon (Natick)

Bella Vida Salon (Natick)

 

South Eastern

Bumblebee Bridal – Hairstylist and Makeup Artist (Braintree)

Ines Hair Salon (Brockton)

J William’s Hair & Nail Salon (Brockton)

Olinda’s Hair Salon (Brockton)

Hair Flair Indulgence (Brockton)

Domingas Hair Salon (Brockton)

Black White Beauty Salon (Brockton)

The Cuttery Hair Salon (Brockton)

Looking Good Salon (Brockton)

Millennium Hair Salon (Brockton)

 

Boston

ZenaRose

Love Notes by June

Katrina Hess Makeup Studio

Mario Russo Salon #3 and #4

Beaucage Salon and Spa

Dani Wagener Beauty

Jenny Luu Hair + Makeup

Acote Salon

Erick Vargas Beauty

Vibrant Beauty Salon

 

Wedding Venue of the Year

West

Crissey Farm (Great Barrington)

Elegant Affairs (Springfield)

Cedars Banquet Facility (Springfield)

Brownstone Banquet Hall (Springfield)

Emma’s Place On Wilder Pond (Springfield)

Max’s Tavern (Springfield)

Springfield Country Club (West Springfield)

Dante Club (West Springfield)

Storrowton Tavern & Carriage House (West Springfield)

Carriage House At The Barney (Springfield)

 

Central

Tuckerman Hall (Worcester)

Harrington Farm (Princeton)

Mechanics Hall (Worcester)

Worcester Art Museum (Worcester)

John W. Higgins Armory Llc (Worcester)

Hibernian Cultural Centre (Worcester)

Bull Mansion Event Space (Worcester)

Maxwell Luciano’s Banquet and Conference Center (Worcester)

Leominster Elks Lodge (Leominster)

Apple Hill Farm (Leominster)

 

North East

Kitchen Local, LLC (Amesbury)

Estate at Moraine Farm (Beverly)

Tupper Manor (Beverly)

Carriage House (Beverly)

Wylie Inn and Conference Center (Beverly)

Danversport (Beverly)

Moraine Farm (Beverly)

Colonial Hall at Rockafellas (Beverly)

Glen Magna Farms (Danvers)

The Essex Room (Essex)

 

Metro West

Warren Conference Center and Inn (Ashland)

Veterans of Foreign Wars (Ashland)

Holliston Historical Society (Holliston)

Veterans of Foreign Wars (Ashland)

Fox Ballroom Dance Studio (Marlborough)

Elks Lodge (Natick)

Amelia Hall (Natick)

The Center For Arts In Natick (Natick)

The Lookout Taproom (Natick)

Elm Bank (Wellesley)

 

South Eastern

The Lantana (Randolph)

Lombardo’s (Randolph)

Fuller Craft Museum (Brockton)

Santana Restaurant And Function Hall (Brockton)

The Perfect Place Brockton (Brockton)

T J Smith Victorian House (East Bridgewater)

The Villa at Ridder Country Club (East Bridgewater)

TheArtCartel.Corp (Brockton)

Mockingbird Restaurant and Martini Lounge (East Bridgewater)

Stetson Hall (Randolph)

 

Boston

State Room: A Longwood Venue

Hampshire House

9OFS

Boston College Club

Exchange Conference Center

The Catered Affair at the Boston Public Library

Artists For Humanity

The Dane Estate

Commander’s Mansion

Parris

 

Wedding Coordinator of the Year

Hummingbird Bridal and Events (Boston)

Primavera Dreams Wedding Planning (Newton)

EFD Creative – Event Planning & Design (Boston)

Chancey Charm Weddings

Contagious Events (Boston)

Whim Events (Boston)

Elegant Aura (Boston)

Cape Cod Celebrations (Yarmouth Port)

42 North Weddings & Event Planning (Ipswich)

SYB Event Planning (Wellesley)

 

Wedding Entertainment of the Year

First Class Weddings (Danvers)

Glen Magna Farms (Danvers)

TSG Weddings (Woburn)

C-Zone Entertainment (Salem)

DJ Marty Miz – NuImage Entertainment

Arthur Murray Dance Studio of Danvers (Danvers)

AllStar Entertainment & UpLighting (Andover)

The Modern Harpist (Danvers)

Lost Art DJs – Boston & New England Wedding & Event DJ’s

Atlas Pro DJs (Shrewsbury)

 

Transport Provider of the Year

Roman Limousine (Somerville)

Antique Limousine (Boston)

Met Limo of Boston (Cambridge)

Boston Limousine

Boston Party Bus Limo (Boston)

ATR Limousine

Luxxe Limousine

Lord’s and Ladies Limousine Service (Worcester)

Royal Coach Limousine (Ludlow)

Michael’s Limousine Co., Inc (Peabody)

 

Groomswear Supplier of the Year

Formal Affair Men’s Suits and Tuxedos (West Springfield)

Q-Look Bridal (Worcester)

Carbonneau Bridal & Formalwear (Worcester)

Men’s Wearhouse and Tux (Worcester)

Armandos (Worcester)

Bonardi’s Formalwear, Inc. (Worcester)

Jeffrey’s Suit Rack (Ludlow)

Jos. A. Bank (North Andover)

Men’s Wearhouse (Boston)

Blank Label (Boston)

 

Event Decorators of the Year

EFD Creative – Event Planning & Design (Boston)

Amy McLaughlin Lifestyles

Handy & Dallaire Events (Boston)

WOW! Balloons Inc.

Brilliant Event Planning

Whim Events (Boston)

Conventures, Inc. (Boston)

Alankar Decors & Events (Northborough)

Heather Dawn Events

Foundation Room Boston (Boston)

 

Local Wedding Exhibition of the Year

Great Bridal Expo (Boston)

Grand Wedding Expo Boston (Burlington)

New England Bridal Affair at Newton

Massachusetts Bridal & Wedding Expo (Wilmington)

Grand Wedding Expo (Boston)

Happily Ever Expo (Quincy)

The Original Wedding Expo (Westborough)

The Western New England Spring Bridal Show (Springfield)

Rustic Bridal Show at Camp Kiwanee (Hanson)

Happily Ever Expo – Danvers (Danvers)

 

Romantic Wedding Venue of the Year

Elks Lodge (Randolph)

Avenir (Walpole)

Lakeview Pavilion (Foxborough)

Bournedale Function Facility (Plymouth)

White Cliffs Country Club (Plymouth)

Little West Pond Functions (Plymouth)

John Alden Sportsman’s Club (Plymouth)

Plymouth Memorial Hall (Plymouth)

Southers Marsh Golf Club (Plymouth)

Garibaldi Club (Plymouth)

 

Stationary Supplier of the Year

Lovat Press

Gilbert’s Written Word Stationery (East Longmeadow)

Lasting Impressions (Wilbraham)

Michaels (Springfield)

David’s Bridal (West Springfield)

CG Stationery Studio

Noteworthy (Northampton)

Wineburg, Shoshannah (Northampton)

Goosefish Press (Boston)

Fete Collection (South Boston)

 

Jewellers of the Year

Sachs Jewelers (Shrewsbury)

Stevens Diamond Jewelers (West Springfield)

Brilliant Earth (Boston)

H Brandt Jewelers Inc (Natick)

Long’s Jewelers – Official Rolex Jeweler (Burlington)

King Jewelers (Cohasset)

Holliston Jewelers (Holliston)

Hannoush Jewelers (Falmouth)

Pageo Jewelers (Boston)

Richards Jewelers (Westfield)

 

Wedding Specialist Supplier of the Year

New England Wedding Film

Laura Preshong Ethical Fine Jewelry (Boston)

Joy-Den Jewelers (Marlborough)

Precious Metals (Sudbury)

Vera’s Wedding Alterations and More (West Springfield)

Jam Event DJs (West Boylston)

Newera Event DJ (Worcester)

Bull Mansion Event Space (Worcester)

THE DOLL FACE DUO

Atlas Photo Booths (Shrewsbury)

 

Videographer of the Year

McElroy Films LLC (Burlington)

New England Wedding Film

I DO Cinematography (Canton)

Brighter Lights Media (Boston)

Shutter and Sound Films

HaleChannel Wedding Films (Chicopee)

David Anthony Media Wedding Films

617 Weddings (Woburn)

Embark Films (Easthampton)

Perfect Image Photography and Video (Middleton)

 

Wedding Planner of the Year

Inked Events

Always Yours Events

Cyn Celebrations

Jodi Raphael Events

Cristen & Co.

Just Planned Events

Lise Lawrence Events

Kelly Golia Events

Once Upon A Time Wedding Services

Lia Bee Weddings

 

Wedding Accessories Provider of the Year

Allegria Bridal (Belmont)

Tulle Bridal (Andover)

The Special Event Bridal Shoppe (Marlborough)

Musette Bridal (Boston)

Vows Bridal (Watertown)

Precious Memories Bridal Shop (Malden)

Aliber’s Bridal (Greenfield)

Your Dream Bridal (Sudbury)

Elizabeth Ann’s Bridal Boutique (Auburn)

Bridal & Gift Weddings & Boutique (Attleboro)

 

Caterer of the Year

Fireside Catering (Burlington)

Capers Catering (Stoneham)

Peppers Artful Events (Northborough)

Vinwood Caterers (Ipswich)

Gourmet Caterers (Boston)

Off The Vine Catering (Norwood)

BG Events & Catering (Boston)

Creative Catering (Worcester)

Above and Beyond Catering, Inc (Boston)

Tastings Caterers (Framingham)

 

Wedding DJ of the Year

Boston Wedding DJ (Boston)

First Class Weddings (Danvers)

Wedding DJ Specialist Brian Fligg (Fitchburg)

Jam Event DJs (West Boylston)

Tc’s Disc Jockey Svc. (West Springfield)

Chris Saraiva – Wedding DJ (Acushnet)

DM Productions (Burlington)

All That Events (Fitchburg)

Disc Jockey Boston (Boston)

Providence Wedding DJs

 

Honeymoon Planner of the Year

D.A. Luxury Travel, Inc. (Boston)

Susan Peavey Travel, Inc. (Marshfield)

Travel Leaders (Framingham)

Arpin Travel Services (Bellingham)

Atlantic Travel Agency (Dorchester)

The Travel Center (Hanover)

Crystal Travel & Tours (West Roxbury)

Gardner Travel Agency Inc (Gardner)

Enchanted Memories Travel, LLC (Franklin)

The Travel Experience, Inc. (Raynham)

 

Wedding Band of the Year

Murray Hill Talent

East Coast Soul

Big City Wedding Band

Boston Wedding Band Men in Black (Essex)

Groove Authority (Boston)

Wilson Stevens (Boston)

Solon Z and the Sapphires (Brighton)

Boston Common Band (Dedham)

Night Shift Entertainment (Boston)

Brick Park (Swampscott)

 

Outstanding Supplier of the Year

Highland Light Scottish Pipe Band

Harry Parker Boathouse (Brighton)

Oceanview of Nahant (Nahant)

Mill 1 at Open Square (Holyoke)

Portraits By David (Springfield)

Castle of Knights (Chicopee)

The Commons 1854 (Topsfield)

Olio (Peabody)

Magnolia Photographie

Beach Plum Flower Shop (Newburyport)

 

Officiant of the Year

Cana Chapel (Worcester)

Grace Ceremonies, Wedding Officiant (Northampton)

A Wedding By Jeff (Sutton)

Michael L. Backer, Justice of the Peace/Officiant Southborough

Maureen Cotton Ceremonies (Beverly)

Soul Ceremony RI, Wedding Officiant/Life-Cycle Celebrant

Paulino Multi Service Company (Lynn)

Eyadava (Chelmsford)

Justice of the Peace, Martin Rich (Canton)

 

Creative Photographer of the Year

Michael Epaul Photography

Krista Jean Photography (Springfield)

Koloski Photography (Easthampton)

George Photography by Danny & Barbara (West Springfield)

Dreamlove Wedding Photography (Western)

Kimberly Hatch Photography (Westfield)

Undressed Moments (Northampton)

Ebersole Photography (Beverly)

Inner Life Portraits by Maureen Cotton (Beverly)

Prospect Hill Photography (Beverly)

 

Outstanding Service of the Year

SYB Event Planning (Wellesley)

1620 Wine Bar (Plymouth)

The Farmers Table (Plymouth)

Flowers By Maryellen (Marshfield)

Vows Bridal (Watertown)

Angela’s Bridal (Boston)

World Record DJs (Leominster)

Shear Dimension (Worcester)

Boston’s Premier (Bagpiper)

Bagpiper Adam (Westford)

 

 

Comments are closed.

Blog at WordPress.com.

Up ↑

Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this: